Pigtail » RP-TNC » EZ-RPTNCP2NB25
RP-TNC Plug to N-Type Bulkhead 25cm
[EZ-RPTNCP2NB25]
Price: 4,73€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   4,64€
 > 1000€  10+   4,54€
 > 2000€  20+   4,45€
 > 5000€  50+   4,35€
 > 10000€  100+   4,26€

RP-TNC Plug to N-Type Bulkhead 25cm

In Stock: 151
Order Qty:  

RP-TNC Plug to N-Type Bulkhead 25cm Pigtail

Specifications
RP-TNC connector Nickel Plated
N-type connector Nickel Plated
Cable type 100 Type cable
Impedance 50 Ohm
Length 25cm
Cable thicknes 2.8mm
Frequency Max Rate 6 GHz
Insertion Loss: <2.5dB

 

Connectors
RP-TNC N-type
Female thread
Female center pin

Male thread
Female center pin


Additional Images:

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 12 month(s)
Customers who bought this product also purchased
P1000 -Twin 1000Mbps Powerline Adapter
P1000 -Twin 1000Mbps Powerline Adapter
UBNT TC-Pro, TOUGH Cable, Level 1, 1000' box
UBNT TC-Pro, TOUGH Cable, Level 1, 1000' box
MikroTik SXT Lite2, 802.11b/g/n CPE, ROS L3
MikroTik SXT Lite2, 802.11b/g/n CPE, ROS L3
ESP8266 ESP-12 4Mbit module 802.11b/g/n
ESP8266 ESP-12 4Mbit module 802.11b/g/n
UBNT UAP, UniFi UAP, MIMO Access Point 802.11n
UBNT UAP, UniFi UAP, MIMO Access Point 802.11n
PL2303 USB to TTL Serial Port Module
PL2303 USB to TTL Serial Port Module
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode
UBNT TC-Con-100, TOUGHCable Connectors - 100pcs
UBNT TC-Con-100, TOUGHCable Connectors - 100pcs
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
e-zy.net
e-zy.net Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to RP-TNC Plug to N-Type Bulkhead 25cm
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award