Ubiquiti » UniFi UAP » UC-CK
UBNT UC-CK, UniFi Controller, Cloud Key
[UC-CK]
Price: 72,42€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   71,70€
 > 1000€  10+   70,97€
 > 2000€  20+   70,25€
 > 5000€  40+   69,52€
 > 10000€  100+   68,80€

UBNT UC-CK, UniFi Controller, Cloud Key

In Stock: 2
Order Qty:  

UniFi Cloud Key

The UniFi Cloud Key is an integrated computer and software controller minus the bulk. It features a quad-core processor with 2 GB RAM, operating the latest version of the UniFi Controller with built-in hybrid cloud technology.

The UniFi Cloud Key is fully capable of configuring and managing dozens of UniFi devices in your deployment. Replacing a dedicated server or computer, the UniFi Cloud Key is an ultra-low energy solution with virtually no footprint.

Specifications:
Dimensions 20x44x122 mm
Weight 110 g
Processor Quad-Core SoC
Memory 1 GB DDR
Networking Interface (1) 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port
Buttons (1) Reset to Defaults
Power Method:
PoE 48V 802.3af or Passive PoE
Micro-USB 5V
Power Supply 802.3af PoE or Micro-USB 5V, Min 1A
Max. Power Consumption 5W
Certifications CE, FCC, IC
Operating Temperature 0 to 40° C (32 to 104° F)
Operating Humidity 20 to 90% Noncondensing


Additional Images:

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 12 month(s)
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
UBNT UAP-AC-IW, In–Wall 802.11ac Dual-Radio Access Point
UBNT UAP-AC-IW, In–Wall 802.11ac Dual-Radio Access Point
UBNT UAP-AC-PRO-E, UniFi AP, AC PRO, Without PoE
UBNT UAP-AC-PRO-E, UniFi AP, AC PRO, Without PoE
UBNT UF-Nano, U-Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE
UBNT UF-Nano, U-Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE
UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
UBNT UAP-3, UniFi 802.11n MIMO Access Point - 3 Pack
UBNT UAP-3, UniFi 802.11n MIMO Access Point - 3 Pack
UBNT mPower, mFi 3-port Power (EU), Wifi
UBNT mPower, mFi 3-port Power (EU), Wifi
UBNT UVC-G3, UniFi Video Camera, 3rd Generation
UBNT UVC-G3, UniFi Video Camera, 3rd Generation
UBNT US-8-60W, UniFi Switch, 8-Port, 60W
UBNT US-8-60W, UniFi Switch, 8-Port, 60W
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to UBNT UC-CK, UniFi Controller, Cloud Key
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept