SFP / SFP+ » UF-SM-10G-S
UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack
[UF-SM-10G-S]
Τιμή: 145,45€
 Σύνολο ή Τεμ.  Τιμή 
 > 500€  5+   144,00€
 > 1000€  10+   142,54€
 > 2000€  20+   141,09€
 > 5000€  40+   139,63€
 > 10000€  100+   138,18€

UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack

Διαθέσιμο: 1
Ποσότητα:  

UF-SM-10G-S is set of singlemode 10G SFP+ WDM modules with 1 LC connector.

Wave length is 1270/1330nm, this modules are suitable for distance up to 10km.

Modules are compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports.

Package contains 1 x Blue + 1 x Red module for a complete / functional pair.

Specifications:
Supported Media Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type (1) LC
BiDi Yes
TX Wavelength Blue : 1270 nm
Red : 1330 nm
RX Wavelength Blue : 1330 nm
Red : 1270 nm
Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance 10 Km
2-Pack 1 Pair

 

Επιστροφές:
Επιστροφή αξίας: Πίστωση: Επισκευή:
20 ημέρες 40 ημέρες 12 μήνες
Κριτικές
Καλάθι αγορών
Άδειο καλάθι
Κατασκευαστής
Ubiquiti
Ιστοσελίδα του Ubiquiti
Άλλα προϊόντα
Ειδοποιήσεις Περισσότερα
Θέλω να λαμβάνω ειδοποιήσεις για το προϊόν UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack
Στείλτε το σε φίλο
 
Δεχόμαστε
Διανομείς
Βραβεία
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award