Sale / Open Box
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 3/6dBi 2.4GHz OMNI/Directional Antenna - RP-TNC connector   PacWireless   TR24-3-6-RTNC   3/6dBi 2.4GHz OMNI/Directional Antenna - RP-TNC connector   13,60€  6,80€ 
 802.11n/g/b 300M PCI Adapter, Atheros, 3x3 MIMO, 2.4GHz v1   TP-Link   TL-WN951N   802.11n/g/b 300M PCI Adapter, Atheros, 3x3 MIMO, 2.4GHz v1   21,00€  10,50€ 
 BL-R7620MN1 - 150M 802.11b/g/n PCB module   LB-LINK   BL-R7620MN1   BL-R7620MN1 - 150M 802.11b/g/n PCB module   15,34€ 
 MikroTik PL7400, PowerLine adapter, EU plug   MikroTik   PL7400   MikroTik PL7400, PowerLine adapter, EU plug   24,98€  19,98€ 
 MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   MikroTik   Q+DA0001   MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   27,20€  21,76€ 
 MikroTik 911 Lite 5, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, 1xLAN, 1xMMCX   MikroTik   RB911-5Hn   MikroTik 911 Lite 5, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, 1xLAN, 1xMMCX   28,39€  22,71€ 
 5.4GHz-5.7GHz, 15dBi Solid Dish RP-SMA connector   RF Elements   Direct15-5G   5.4GHz-5.7GHz, 15dBi Solid Dish RP-SMA connector   49,71€  34,80€ 
 MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+   MikroTik   Q+BC0003-S+   MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+   50,45€  40,36€ 
 MikroTik Q+85MP01D optical module, QSFP+, 40Gbps, MultiMode, 850nm, 150m   MikroTik   Q+85MP01D   MikroTik Q+85MP01D optical module, QSFP+, 40Gbps, MultiMode, 850nm, 150m   51,10€  40,88€ 
 5.4GHz-5.7GHz, 21dBi Solid Dish N-Female connector   RF Elements   Direct21-5G   5.4GHz-5.7GHz, 21dBi Solid Dish N-Female connector   75,97€  55,08€ 
 OpenVox B100M 1-port ISDN BRI miniPCI Card   OpenVox   B100M   OpenVox B100M 1-port ISDN BRI miniPCI Card   180,00€  90,00€ 
 Cambium Networks ePMP Force 190, 5 GHz   Cambium Networks   C050900C083A   Cambium Networks ePMP Force 190, 5 GHz   128,87€  90,21€ 
 Cambium Networks ePMP Force 130 SM, 5 GHz   Cambium Networks   C050900C502A   Cambium Networks ePMP Force 130 SM, 5 GHz   129,50€  90,65€ 
 MikroTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN, 1 GLAN, 10 SFP , 1 10G SFP+, ROS L5   MikroTik   CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN   MikroTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN, 1 GLAN, 10 SFP , 1 10G SFP+, ROS L5   189,86€  151,89€ 
 Cambium Networks ePMP 5GHz Force 300-13   Cambium Networks   C050900C702A   Cambium Networks ePMP 5GHz Force 300-13   225,77€  158,04€ 
 Cambium Networks ePMP 5 GHz Force 300-16   Cambium Networks   C050910C213A   Cambium Networks ePMP 5 GHz Force 300-16   229,61€  160,73€ 
 OpenVox B800P 8-port ISDN BRI PCI   OpenVox   B800P   OpenVox B800P 8-port ISDN BRI PCI   572,00€  286,00€ 
 OpenVox D410P 4 port E1/T1 PCI Card   OpenVox   D410P   OpenVox D410P 4 port E1/T1 PCI Card   590,00€  295,00€ 
 AVP322 CCTV Camera with Speed Dome, P.T.Z., 22X Zoom   AV Tech   AVP322ZP/22X   AVP322 CCTV Camera with Speed Dome, P.T.Z., 22X Zoom   760,00€  380,00€ 
 MikroTik CCR1036-12G-4S ROS L6   MikroTik   CCR1036-12G-4S   MikroTik CCR1036-12G-4S ROS L6   936,51€  749,21€ 
Displaying 1 to 20 (of 20 products)
1
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept