MikroTik » Interfaces
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   Mikrotik   S-85DLC05D   MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   14,44€ 
 MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   Mikrotik   S-31DLC20D   MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   19,95€ 
 MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m (S+DA0001)   Mikrotik   S+DA0001   MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m (S+DA0001) 
3-5 days
 25,00€ 
 MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   Mikrotik   S-RJ01   MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   26,36€ 
 MikroTik R52nM, 2.4/5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2 MMCX   Mikrotik   R52nM   MikroTik R52nM, 2.4/5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2 MMCX 
3-5 days
 28,45€ 
 MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX   Mikrotik   R11e-2HPnD   MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX 
3-5 days
 30,81€ 
 MikroTik R11E-2HND, 802.11b/g/n, 2 UFL   Mikrotik   R11E-2HND   MikroTik R11E-2HND, 802.11b/g/n, 2 UFL 
3-5 days
 30,81€ 
 MikroTik R11E-5HND, 802.11a/n, 2 MMCX   Mikrotik   R11E-5HND   MikroTik R11E-5HND, 802.11a/n, 2 MMCX 
3-5 days
 31,15€ 
 MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m (S+DA0003)   Mikrotik   S+DA0003   MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 3m (S+DA0003) 
3-5 days
 33,65€ 
 MikroTik R11e-5HacD, 802.11a/c, 2 MMCX   Mikrotik   R11e-5HacD   MikroTik R11e-5HacD, 802.11a/c, 2 MMCX 
3-5 days
 40,32€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 18 products)
12Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept