Ubiquiti » U Fiber
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter   Ubiquiti   UDC-1   UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter   15,85€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-1G   UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   17,46€ 
 UBNT UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters   Ubiquiti   UDC-2   UBNT UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters   21,85€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-1G-S   UBNT UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack   22,48€ 
 UBNT UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters   Ubiquiti   UDC-3   UBNT UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters   26,22€ 
 UBNT F-POE, FiberPoE, Optical Data Transport for Outdoor PoE Devices   Ubiquiti   F-POE   UBNT F-POE, FiberPoE, Optical Data Transport for Outdoor PoE Devices   26,52€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-10G   UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   35,52€ 
 UBNT UF-Loco, U-Fiber, Loco, GPON CPE   Ubiquiti   UF-Loco   UBNT UF-Loco, U-Fiber, Loco, GPON CPE   43,37€ 
 UBNT FC-SM-100, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100' (30m)   Ubiquiti   FC-SM-100   UBNT FC-SM-100, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100' (30m)   60,98€ 
 UBNT UF-Nano, U-Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE   Ubiquiti   UF-Nano   UBNT UF-Nano, U-Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE   67,25€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 20 products)
12Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept