Ubiquiti » U Fiber
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 UBNT UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC - UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC, 1,5m, SM   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC   UBNT UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC - UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC, 1,5m, SM 
3-5 days
 1,92€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC - UFiber PatchCord APC/APC, 1,5m, SM   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC   UBNT UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC - UFiber PatchCord APC/APC, 1,5m, SM   2,94€ 
 UBNT UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 - UFiber Adapter APC, 50-pack   Ubiquiti   UF-ADAPTER-APC-50   UBNT UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 - UFiber Adapter APC, 50-pack 
3-5 days
 7,34€ 
 UBNT UF-SPLITTER-4, UFiber Splitter 1:4   Ubiquiti   UF-SPLITTER-4   UBNT UF-SPLITTER-4, UFiber Splitter 1:4 
3-5 days
 8,55€ 
 UBNT UF-SPLITTER-8, UFiber Splitter 1:8   Ubiquiti   UF-SPLITTER-8   UBNT UF-SPLITTER-8, UFiber Splitter 1:8 
3-5 days
 11,22€ 
 UBNT MUSB-1A-B-5 Power Supply with microUSB for UFiber Loco, 5-Pack   Ubiquiti   MUSB-1A-B-5   UBNT MUSB-1A-B-5 Power Supply with microUSB for UFiber Loco, 5-Pack   11,73€ 
 UBNT UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   Ubiquiti   UC-DAC-SFP+   UBNT UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white 
3-5 days
 12,95€ 
 UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module   Ubiquiti   UF-RJ45-1G   UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module 
3-5 days
 13,98€ 
 UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter   Ubiquiti   UDC-1   UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter 
3-5 days
 15,24€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-1G   UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   15,88€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 37 products)
1234Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept