Ubiquiti » U Fiber
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC - UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC, 1,5m, SM   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC   Ubiquiti UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC - UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC, 1,5m, SM   1,90€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC - UFiber PatchCord APC/APC, 1,5m, SM   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC   Ubiquiti UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC - UFiber PatchCord APC/APC, 1,5m, SM   2,96€ 
 Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 - Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter   Ubiquiti Networks   UOC-0.5   Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 - Unifi ODN Cable, 0.5 Meter 
5-7 days
 4,64€ 
 Ubiquiti UOC-1 - Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter   Ubiquiti Networks   UOC-1   Ubiquiti UOC-1 - Unifi ODN Cable, 1 Meter   5,54€ 
 Ubiquiti UOC-2 - Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter   Ubiquiti Networks   UOC-2   Ubiquiti UOC-2 - Unifi ODN Cable, 2 Meter   6,08€ 
 Ubiquiti UOC-3 - Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter   Ubiquiti Networks   UOC-3   Ubiquiti UOC-3 - Unifi ODN Cable, 3 Meter   7,64€ 
 Ubiquiti UOC-5 - Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter   Ubiquiti Networks   UOC-5   Ubiquiti UOC-5 - Unifi ODN Cable, 5 Meter   7,92€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 - UFiber Adapter APC, 50-pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-ADAPTER-APC-50   Ubiquiti UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 - UFiber Adapter APC, 50-pack 
3-5 days
 8,21€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-4, UFiber Splitter 1:4   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-SPLITTER-4   Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-4, UFiber Splitter 1:4   9,46€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-8, UFiber Splitter 1:8   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-SPLITTER-8   Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-8, UFiber Splitter 1:8   12,41€ 
 Ubiquiti MUSB-1A-B-5 Power Supply with microUSB for UFiber Loco, 5-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   MUSB-1A-B-5   Ubiquiti MUSB-1A-B-5 Power Supply with microUSB for UFiber Loco, 5-Pack   12,67€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M, DAC cable, 10 Gbps, 0.5m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M   Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-0.5M, DAC cable, 10 Gbps, 0.5m 
3-5 days
 13,00€ 
 Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   Ubiquiti Networks   UC-DAC-SFP+   Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   14,18€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M, DAC cable, 10 Gbps, 1m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M   Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M, DAC cable, 10 Gbps, 1m   14,18€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-CM-RJ45-1G   Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module   16,55€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2   Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   16,55€ 
 Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter   Ubiquiti Networks   UDC-1   Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter   16,58€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M, DAC cable, 10 Gbps, 3m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M   Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP10-3M, DAC cable, 10 Gbps, 3m 
3-5 days
 18,91€ 
 Ubiquiti UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters   Ubiquiti Networks   UDC-2   Ubiquiti UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters   21,01€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2   Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack   22,45€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M, DAC cable, 25 Gbps, 0.5m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M   Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-0.5M, DAC cable, 25 Gbps, 0.5m   22,46€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-16 - UFiber Splitter 1:16   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-SPLITTER-16   Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-16 - UFiber Splitter 1:16   23,64€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M, DAC cable, 25 Gbps, 1m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M   Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M, DAC cable, 25 Gbps, 1m   23,64€ 
 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters   Ubiquiti Networks   UDC-3   Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters   24,82€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-AE - UFiber ActiveEthernet   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-AE   Ubiquiti UF-AE - UFiber ActiveEthernet 
2024-09-05
 25,35€ 
 Ubiquiti F-POE-G2, FiberPoE, Optical Data Transport for Outdoor PoE Devices   Ubiquiti Networks   F-POE-G2   Ubiquiti F-POE-G2, FiberPoE, Optical Data Transport for Outdoor PoE Devices   26,50€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-Terminal-Box, UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-Terminal-Box   Ubiquiti UF-Terminal-Box, UFiber Outdoor Terminal Box   29,40€ 
 Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP28, UniFi patch cable (DAC) with both end SFP28, white   Ubiquiti Networks   UC-DAC-SFP28   Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP28, UniFi patch cable (DAC) with both end SFP28, white   30,31€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M, AOC cable, 10 Gbps, 5m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M   Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M, AOC cable, 10 Gbps, 5m   35,72€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M, DAC cable, 25 Gbps, 3m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M   Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M, DAC cable, 25 Gbps, 3m   36,64€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2   Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack 
3-5 days
 36,88€ 
 Ubiquiti UFiber Instant GPON ONU optical module   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-Instant   Ubiquiti UFiber Instant GPON ONU optical module   36,88€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-32, UFiber Splitter 1:32   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-SPLITTER-32   Ubiquiti UF-SPLITTER-32, UFiber Splitter 1:32   40,33€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M, AOC cable, 10 Gbps, 10m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M   Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M, AOC cable, 10 Gbps, 10m   41,49€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-Loco, U-Fiber, Loco, GPON CPE   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-LOCO   Ubiquiti UF-Loco, U-Fiber, Loco, GPON CPE   41,49€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M, AOC cable, 10 Gbps, 20m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M   Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-20M, AOC cable, 10 Gbps, 20m 
3-5 days
 50,70€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, 10G Copper Module   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-CM-RJ45-10G   Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, 10G Copper Module   51,85€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M, DAC cable, 25 Gbps, 5m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-DAC-SFP28-5M   Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M, DAC cable, 25 Gbps, 5m 
3-5 days
 52,00€ 
 Ubiquiti FC-SM-100, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100' (30m)   Ubiquiti Networks   FC-SM-100   Ubiquiti FC-SM-100, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100' (30m)   56,46€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M, AOC cable, 10 Gbps, 30m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M   Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M, AOC cable, 10 Gbps, 30m 
3-5 days
 59,92€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-Nano, U-Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-NANO   Ubiquiti UF-Nano, U-Fiber, Nano, GPON CPE   63,38€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-WiFi - UFiber WiFi   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-WIFI   Ubiquiti UF-WiFi - UFiber WiFi   65,68€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-GP-B+   Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module   66,83€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP28-5M, AOC cable, 25 Gbps, 5m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-AOC-SFP28-5M   Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP28-5M, AOC cable, 25 Gbps, 5m 
3-5 days
 69,14€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-GP-C+   Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module   73,75€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M, AOC cable, 25 Gbps, 10m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M   Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP28-10M, AOC cable, 25 Gbps, 10m 
3-5 days
 78,35€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2   Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   81,82€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M, AOC cable, 25 Gbps, 20m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M   Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP28-20M, AOC cable, 25 Gbps, 20m 
3-5 days
 81,98€ 
 Ubiquiti FC-SM-200, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200' (60m)   Ubiquiti Networks   FC-SM-200   Ubiquiti FC-SM-200, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200' (60m)   82,96€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M, AOC cable, 25 Gbps, 30m   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M   Ubiquiti UACC-AOC-SFP28-30M, AOC cable, 25 Gbps, 30m 
3-5 days
 91,20€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-WiFi6, UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-WIFI6   Ubiquiti UF-WiFi6, UFiber WiFi6 GPON CPE 
3-5 days
 94,49€ 
 Ubiquiti FC-SM-300, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300' (90m)   Ubiquiti Networks   FC-SM-300   Ubiquiti FC-SM-300, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300' (90m)   114,08€ 
 Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 (UF-MM-1G-20) - U Fiber, Multi-Mode, 1G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20   Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-20 (UF-MM-1G-20) - U Fiber, Multi-Mode, 1G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 147,49€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2   Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   153,26€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20   Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 193,59€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20   Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 331,86€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-OLT   Ubiquiti UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT 
3-5 days
 1.382,75€ 
Displaying 1 to 57 (of 57 products)
1
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept