MikroTik » SFP / QSFP
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   MikroTik   S-85DLC05D   MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   14,04€ 
 MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   MikroTik   S-31DLC20D   MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   18,25€ 
 MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   MikroTik   Q+DA0001   MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   27,20€  21,76€ 
 OPTIC S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode      S-3553LC20D-OPTIC   OPTIC S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   22,95€ 
 MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   MikroTik   S-RJ01   MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   23,40€ 
 MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m   MikroTik   XS+DA0001   MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m   23,40€ 
 MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-C61DLC40D   MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 28,08€ 
 MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-C53DLC40D   MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 28,08€ 
 MikroTik SFP module S-55DLC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-55DLC80D   MikroTik SFP module S-55DLC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 29,24€ 
 MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (S+AO0005)   MikroTik   S+AO0005   MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (S+AO0005) 
3-5 days
 39,92€ 
 MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+   MikroTik   Q+BC0003-S+   MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+   50,45€  40,36€ 
 MikroTik Q+85MP01D optical module, QSFP+, 40Gbps, MultiMode, 850nm, 150m   MikroTik   Q+85MP01D   MikroTik Q+85MP01D optical module, QSFP+, 40Gbps, MultiMode, 850nm, 150m   51,10€  40,88€ 
 MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode   MikroTik   S+85DLC03D   MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode   45,62€ 
 MikroTik S+RJ10, RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module   MikroTik   S+RJ10   MikroTik S+RJ10, RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module 
2024-06-25
 51,33€ 
 MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   MikroTik   S-3553LC20D   MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   55,89€ 
 MikroTik SFP module S-45/54LC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G (one pair)   MikroTik   S-4554LC80D   MikroTik SFP module S-45/54LC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G (one pair) 
3-5 days
 70,71€ 
 MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 optical module XS+31LC10D, SM, 10km, 1/10/25G, 1310nm   MikroTik   XS+31LC10D   MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 optical module XS+31LC10D, SM, 10km, 1/10/25G, 1310nm 
3-5 days
 114,05€ 
 MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A, CWDM MUX/DEMUX module for 8 route   MikroTik   CWDM-MUX8A   MikroTik CWDM-MUX8A, CWDM MUX/DEMUX module for 8 route 
3-5 days
 302,25€ 
Displaying 1 to 18 (of 18 products)
1
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept