MikroTik » SFP / QSFP
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   MikroTik   S-85DLC05D   MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   14,08€ 
 MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   MikroTik   S-31DLC20D   MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   18,22€ 
 OPTIC S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode      S-3553LC20D-OPTIC   OPTIC S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   22,95€ 
 MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   MikroTik   S-RJ01   MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   23,45€ 
 MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m   MikroTik   XS+DA0001   MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m   24,13€ 
 MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   MikroTik   Q+DA0001   MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   26,11€ 
 MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-C53DLC40D   MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 28,14€ 
 MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-C61DLC40D   MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 28,14€ 
 MikroTik SFP module S-55DLC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-55DLC80D   MikroTik SFP module S-55DLC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 29,32€ 
 MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (S+AO0005)   MikroTik   S+AO0005   MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (S+AO0005) 
3-5 days
 40,41€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 18 products)
12Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept