SFP / SFP+
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   Mikrotik   S-85DLC05D   MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   15,68€ 
 UBNT UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   Ubiquiti   UC-DAC-SFP+   UBNT UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   16,00€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-1G   UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   18,44€ 
 UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module   Ubiquiti   UACC-CM-RJ45-1G   UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module 
3-5 days
 18,66€ 
 MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   Mikrotik   S-31DLC20D   MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   20,38€ 
 OPTIC S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode      S-3553LC20D-OPTIC   OPTIC S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   22,95€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-1G-S   UBNT UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack   24,02€ 
 MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   Mikrotik   S-RJ01   MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   26,14€ 
 MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   Mikrotik   Q+DA0001   MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   26,39€ 
 MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m   Mikrotik   XS+DA0001   MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m   26,39€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 36 products)
1234Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept