SFP / SFP+ » S-3553LC20D
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
[1463][S-3553LC20D]
Price: 55,68€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   55,12€
 > 1000€  10+   54,57€
 > 2000€  20+   54,01€
 > 5000€  40+   53,45€
 > 10000€  100+   52,90€
Prices exclude VAT

MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

In Stock: 1
Order Qty:  
EAN:0733115909240

S-3553LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S.

Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details:
Product code S-3553LC20D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Mode SM
Connector LC
Format SFP

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 24 month(s)
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module
Ubiquiti Loco5AC, UISP airMAX Loco 5AC 13 dBi
Ubiquiti Loco5AC, UISP airMAX Loco 5AC 13 dBi
Ubiquiti LBE-M5-23, UISP airMAX LiteBeam M5 23 dBi
Ubiquiti LBE-M5-23, UISP airMAX LiteBeam M5 23 dBi
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-Flex, UniFi Video Camera G3 FLEX
Ubiquiti UVC-G3-Flex, UniFi Video Camera G3 FLEX
Ubiquiti US-16-150W, UniFi Switch, 16-Port, 150W
Ubiquiti US-16-150W, UniFi Switch, 16-Port, 150W
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-LITE, UniFi AP, AC LITE, PoE Included
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-LITE, UniFi AP, AC LITE, PoE Included
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
MikroTik
MikroTik Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept