Mikrotik
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector  Mikrotik   RBGPOE  MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector  5,48€ 
MikroTik hAP lite, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4  Mikrotik   RB941-2nD-TC  MikroTik hAP lite, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4  19,95€ 
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode  Mikrotik   S-85DLC05D  MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode  20,00€ 
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode  Mikrotik   S-31DLC20D  MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode  22,58€ 
MikroTik mAP Lite - RBmAPL-2nD  Mikrotik   RBmAPL-2nD  MikroTik mAP Lite - RBmAPL-2nD
2017-03-25
 22,72€ 
MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m (S+DA0001)  Mikrotik   S+DA0001  MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach cable, 1m (S+DA0001)
3-5 days
 25,00€ 
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module  Mikrotik   S-RJ01  MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module  26,36€ 
MikroTik R52nM, 2.4/5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2 MMCX  Mikrotik   R52nM  MikroTik R52nM, 2.4/5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2 MMCX
3-5 days
 28,45€ 
MikroTik 911 Lite 2, 802.11b/g/n, ROS L3  Mikrotik   RB911-2Hn  MikroTik 911 Lite 2, 802.11b/g/n, ROS L3
3-5 days
 30,00€ 
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX  Mikrotik   R11e-2HPnD  MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX
3-5 days
 30,81€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 111 products)
12345..Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award