MikroTik
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
MikroTik quickMOUNT-X for SXTsq  MikroTik   QM-X  MikroTik quickMOUNT-X for SXTsq  2,46€ 
MikroTik RBPOE PoE injector  MikroTik   RBPOE  MikroTik RBPOE PoE injector  2,60€ 
MikroTik quickMOUNT  MikroTik   QM  MikroTik quickMOUNT  2,79€ 
MikroTik nRayAIM-DH1, Aiming tool for Wireless Wire nRAY  MikroTik   nRayAIM-DH1  MikroTik nRayAIM-DH1, Aiming tool for Wireless Wire nRAY  3,63€ 
MikroTik QMP-LDF - quickMOUNT for LDF units  MikroTik   QMP-LDF  MikroTik QMP-LDF - quickMOUNT for LDF units  3,70€ 
MikroTik K-65 - Rackmount ears for RB4011 series  MikroTik   K-65  MikroTik K-65 - Rackmount ears for RB4011 series  3,70€ 
MikroTik GPeR-IP67-Case, IP68 outdoor enclosure for the GPeR  MikroTik   GPeR-IP67-Case  MikroTik GPeR-IP67-Case, IP68 outdoor enclosure for the GPeR  4,93€ 
MikroTik RBGPOE Gigabit PoE injector  MikroTik   RBGPOE  MikroTik RBGPOE Gigabit PoE injector  4,93€ 
MikroTik quickMOUNT pro LHG  MikroTik   QMP-LHG  MikroTik quickMOUNT pro LHG  5,54€ 
MikroTik quickMOUNT pro  MikroTik   QMP  MikroTik quickMOUNT pro  5,54€ 
MikroTik K-79 - Rackmount kit for (up to 4x) RB5009 series  MikroTik   K-79  MikroTik K-79 - Rackmount kit for (up to 4x) RB5009 series
2024-04-17
 6,05€ 
MikroTik DRP-LTM, DINrail PRO DIN rail mounting bracket for LtAP mini series  MikroTik   DRP-LTM  MikroTik DRP-LTM, DINrail PRO DIN rail mounting bracket for LtAP mini series
3-5 days
 6,16€ 
MikroTik MT13-052400-E15BG, power adapter 5V 2.4A, 12W, for hAP ax lite  MikroTik   MT13-052400-E15BG  MikroTik MT13-052400-E15BG, power adapter 5V 2.4A, 12W, for hAP ax lite  6,16€ 
MikroTik SXTsq-mount, pole mount for SXTsq  MikroTik   SXTsq-mount  MikroTik SXTsq-mount, pole mount for SXTsq  6,16€ 
MikroTik QuickMOUNT extra  MikroTik   QME  MikroTik QuickMOUNT extra  6,16€ 
MikroTik RMK-2/10 - 1U rack mount kit  MikroTik   RMK-2/10  MikroTik RMK-2/10 - 1U rack mount kit  6,16€ 
MikroTik 18POW, 24V 0.8A, Power Adapter  MikroTik   18POW  MikroTik 18POW, 24V 0.8A, Power Adapter  6,16€ 
MikroTik ACGPSA - GPS antenna with SMA connector  MikroTik   ACGPSA  MikroTik ACGPSA - GPS antenna with SMA connector  6,16€ 
Mikrotik Flex-guide RPSMA Male / RPSMA Male Pigtail 50cm  MikroTik   ACRPSMA  Mikrotik Flex-guide RPSMA Male / RPSMA Male Pigtail 50cm  7,39€ 
MikroTik Power Adapter 24V 1.2A, angled plug  MikroTik   SAW30-240-1200GR2A  MikroTik Power Adapter 24V 1.2A, angled plug  8,63€ 
MikroTik MT48-480095-11DG, 48V 0.95A, Power Adapter  MikroTik   MT48-480095-11DG  MikroTik MT48-480095-11DG, 48V 0.95A, Power Adapter  9,85€ 
MikroTik MT48-570080-11DG, 57V 0.8A, Power Adapter  MikroTik   MT48-570080-11DG  MikroTik MT48-570080-11DG, 57V 0.8A, Power Adapter  9,85€ 
MikroTik LHGmount - Steel mount for LHG / LHG-XL series products  MikroTik   LHGmount  MikroTik LHGmount - Steel mount for LHG / LHG-XL series products  11,09€ 
MikroTik GESP+POE-IN - Passive Gigabit PoE injector with surge protection, indoor  MikroTik   GESP+POE-IN  MikroTik GESP+POE-IN - Passive Gigabit PoE injector with surge protection, indoor  11,70€ 
MikroTik GPEN11 - Gigabit PoE injector  MikroTik   GPEN11  MikroTik GPEN11 - Gigabit PoE injector  12,31€ 
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode  MikroTik   S-85DLC05D  MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode  14,18€ 
MikroTik 48POW, 48V 1.46A 70W, Power Adapter  MikroTik   48POW  MikroTik 48POW, 48V 1.46A 70W, Power Adapter  14,18€ 
MikroTik MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ, mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with 2 x SMA connectors  MikroTik   MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ  MikroTik MTAO-LTE-5D-SQ, mANT LTE 5o 5dBi LTE antenna with 2 x SMA connectors  15,37€ 
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode  MikroTik   S-31DLC20D  MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode  18,44€ 
MikroTik PL7400, PowerLine adapter, EU plug  MikroTik   PL7400  MikroTik PL7400, PowerLine adapter, EU plug  24,98€  19,98€ 
MikroTik RB941-2nD, hAP lite  MikroTik   RB941-2nD  MikroTik RB941-2nD, hAP lite  20,40€ 
MikroTik RB941-2nD-TC, hAP lite TC  MikroTik   RB941-2nD-TC  MikroTik RB941-2nD-TC, hAP lite TC  20,40€ 
MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m  MikroTik   Q+DA0001  MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m  27,20€  21,76€ 
MikroTik 911 Lite 5, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, 1xLAN, 1xMMCX  MikroTik   RB911-5Hn  MikroTik 911 Lite 5, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, 1xLAN, 1xMMCX  28,39€  22,71€ 
MikroTik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater  MikroTik   GPeR  MikroTik GPeR Gigabit Passive Ethernet Repeater  23,40€ 
MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m  MikroTik   XS+DA0001  MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m  23,65€ 
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module  MikroTik   S-RJ01  MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module  23,65€ 
MikroTik GESP - Gigabit Surge Protector, waterproof enclosure, IP68  MikroTik   GESP  MikroTik GESP - Gigabit Surge Protector, waterproof enclosure, IP68  23,65€ 
MikroTik RBcAPL-2nD, cAP Lite  MikroTik   RBcAPL-2nD  MikroTik RBcAPL-2nD, cAP Lite  23,65€ 
MikroTik solidMOUNT - Precision metal mount for LHG series  MikroTik   solidMOUNT  MikroTik solidMOUNT - Precision metal mount for LHG series  24,64€ 
MikroTik RBMQS - Mobile Quick Setup tool  MikroTik   RBMQS  MikroTik RBMQS - Mobile Quick Setup tool  24,97€ 
MikroTik RBGPOE-CON-HP, 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter  MikroTik   RBGPOE-CON-HP  MikroTik RBGPOE-CON-HP, 48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter  26,02€ 
MikroTik RBmAPL-2nD, mAP Lite  MikroTik   RBmAPL-2nD  MikroTik RBmAPL-2nD, mAP Lite  26,02€ 
MikroTik GB60A-S12 - 12v 5A internal power supply for CCR1016 r2 models  MikroTik   GB60A-S12  MikroTik GB60A-S12 - 12v 5A internal power supply for CCR1016 r2 models
5-7 days
 26,65€ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC  MikroTik   S-C53DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 28,38€ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC  MikroTik   S-C61DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 28,38€ 
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX  MikroTik   R11e-2HPnD  MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX
3-5 days
 28,82€ 
MikroTik R11E-5HND, 802.11a/n, 2 MMCX  MikroTik   R11E-5HND  MikroTik R11E-5HND, 802.11a/n, 2 MMCX
3-5 days
 29,56€ 
MikroTik R11E-2HND, 802.11b/g/n, 2 UFL  MikroTik   R11E-2HND  MikroTik R11E-2HND, 802.11b/g/n, 2 UFL
3-5 days
 29,56€ 
MikroTik SFP module S-55DLC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC  MikroTik   S-55DLC80D  MikroTik SFP module S-55DLC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 29,56€ 
MikroTik  RBLDF-2nD, LDF 2, ROS L3, PoE  MikroTik   RBLDF-2nD  MikroTik RBLDF-2nD, LDF 2, ROS L3, PoE  30,86€ 
MikroTik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter  MikroTik   RBFTC11  MikroTik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter  31,12€ 
MikroTik XS+DA0003 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 DAC, 3m  MikroTik   XS+DA0003  MikroTik XS+DA0003 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 DAC, 3m  31,12€ 
MikroTik XQ+DA0001 - QSFP28 100GB DAC, 1m  MikroTik   XQ+DA0001  MikroTik XQ+DA0001 - QSFP28 100GB DAC, 1m  31,12€ 
MikroTik  SXTsq Lite2, 10dBi, 802.11b/g/n, ROS L3, PoE  MikroTik   RBSXTsq2nD  MikroTik SXTsq Lite2, 10dBi, 802.11b/g/n, ROS L3, PoE  31,12€ 
MikroTik GPEN21 Gigabit Passive Ethernet Network, Fixed Smart PoE injector with SFP cage  MikroTik   GPEN21  MikroTik GPEN21 Gigabit Passive Ethernet Network, Fixed Smart PoE injector with SFP cage  33,11€ 
MikroTik RB260GS, 5 GLAN, 1 SFP, SwOS r2  MikroTik   CSS106-5G-1S  MikroTik RB260GS, 5 GLAN, 1 SFP, SwOS r2
2024-04-17
 34,53€ 
MikroTik RB750r2, hEX lite  MikroTik   RB750r2  MikroTik RB750r2, hEX lite  34,53€ 
MikroTik RB951Ui-2nD, hAP  MikroTik   RB951Ui-2nD  MikroTik RB951Ui-2nD, hAP  35,73€ 
MikroTik RBmAP2nD, mAP  MikroTik   RBmAP2nD  MikroTik RBmAP2nD, mAP  36,32€ 
MikroTik  SXTsq Lite5, 16dBi, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, PoE  MikroTik   RBSXTsq5nD  MikroTik SXTsq Lite5, 16dBi, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, PoE  37,84€ 
MikroTik  RBLDF-5nD, LDF 5, ROS L3, PoE  MikroTik   RBLDF-5nD  MikroTik RBLDF-5nD, LDF 5, ROS L3, PoE  38,04€ 
MikroTik 911 Lite 5 dual, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, 1xLAN, 2xMMCX  MikroTik   RB911-5HnD  MikroTik 911 Lite 5 dual, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, 1xLAN, 2xMMCX  38,46€ 
MikroTik RBcAP2nD, cAP  MikroTik   RBcAP2nD  MikroTik RBcAP2nD, cAP  39,21€ 
MikroTik Radome Cover Kit for mANT 30dBi  MikroTik   MTRADC  MikroTik Radome Cover Kit for mANT 30dBi
5-7 days
 39,43€ 
MikroTik R11e-5HacD, 802.11a/c, 2 MMCX  MikroTik   R11e-5HacD  MikroTik R11e-5HacD, 802.11a/c, 2 MMCX
3-5 days
 40,34€ 
MikroTik TOF-2400-8V-4 - LoRa/WLAN Omni Antenna Kit 8dBi  MikroTik   TOF-2400-8V-4  MikroTik TOF-2400-8V-4 - LoRa/WLAN Omni Antenna Kit 8dBi  40,34€ 
MikroTik PW48V-12V85W Power source for CCR1036 r2, 12V, 85W  MikroTik   PW48V-12V85W  MikroTik PW48V-12V85W Power source for CCR1036 r2, 12V, 85W
2024-06-20
 40,34€ 
MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (S+AO0005)  MikroTik   S+AO0005  MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (S+AO0005)
3-5 days
 40,34€ 
MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+  MikroTik   Q+BC0003-S+  MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+  50,45€  40,36€ 
MikroTik Q+85MP01D optical module, QSFP+, 40Gbps, MultiMode, 850nm, 150m  MikroTik   Q+85MP01D  MikroTik Q+85MP01D optical module, QSFP+, 40Gbps, MultiMode, 850nm, 150m  51,10€  40,88€ 
MikroTik SR-10U - 19" desktop rack, 10U  MikroTik   SR-10U  MikroTik SR-10U - 19" desktop rack, 10U  41,38€ 
MikroTik 911 Lite 5 ac, 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L3, 1xLAN, 2xMMCX  MikroTik   RB911-5HacD  MikroTik 911 Lite 5 ac, 802.11a/n/ac, ROS L3, 1xLAN, 2xMMCX
3-5 days
 42,56€ 
MikroTik 868_Omni_antenna - LoRa Omni Antenna Kit, 6.5dBi, 824-960MHz  MikroTik   868_Omni_antenna  MikroTik 868_Omni_antenna - LoRa Omni Antenna Kit, 6.5dBi, 824-960MHz  43,10€ 
MikroTik RBM11G  MikroTik   RBM11G  MikroTik RBM11G
3-5 days
 43,80€ 
MikroTik RB911G-5HPnD, 802.11a/n, RouterOS L3, 2xMMCX  MikroTik   RB911G-5HPnD  MikroTik RB911G-5HPnD, 802.11a/n, RouterOS L3, 2xMMCX
3-5 days
 43,80€ 
MikroTik RB260GSP, 5 GLAN, 1 SFP, PoE, SwOS  MikroTik   CSS106-1G-4P-1S  MikroTik RB260GSP, 5 GLAN, 1 SFP, PoE, SwOS  44,96€ 
MikroTik  DISC Lite5, 21dBi, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, PoE  MikroTik   RBDisc-5nD  MikroTik DISC Lite5, 21dBi, 802.11a/n, ROS L3, PoE  44,96€ 
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode  MikroTik   S+85DLC03D  MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode  46,11€ 
MikroTik XQ+DA0003 - QSFP28 100GB DAC, 3m  MikroTik   XQ+DA0003  MikroTik XQ+DA0003 - QSFP28 100GB DAC, 3m  46,11€ 
MikroTik L41G-2axD, hAP ax lite  MikroTik   L41G-2axD  MikroTik L41G-2axD, hAP ax lite  46,11€ 
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC, hAP ac lite TC  MikroTik   RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC  MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD-TC, hAP ac lite TC  46,11€ 
MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD, hAP ac lite  MikroTik   RB952Ui-5ac2nD  MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD, hAP ac lite  46,11€ 
MikroTik Groove 52, 802.11 a/b/g/n 500mw, ROS L3  MikroTik   RBGroove52HPn  MikroTik Groove 52, 802.11 a/b/g/n 500mw, ROS L3  47,27€ 
MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S, 5x SFP + 1x Combo (SFP/ETH), ROS L5  MikroTik   CRS106-1C-5S  MikroTik CRS106-1C-5S, 5x SFP + 1x Combo (SFP/ETH), ROS L5  47,27€ 
MikroTik RB750Gr3, hEX  MikroTik   RB750Gr3  MikroTik RB750Gr3, hEX  48,36€ 
MikroTik RB750UPr2, hEX PoE lite  MikroTik   RB750UPr2  MikroTik RB750UPr2, hEX PoE lite  48,36€ 
MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD, ROS L4  MikroTik   RB951Ui-2HnD  MikroTik RB951Ui-2HnD, ROS L4  48,36€ 
MikroTik S+RJ10, RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module  MikroTik   S+RJ10  MikroTik S+RJ10, RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module
3-5 days
 51,88€ 
MikroTik  SXTsq 5 ac,16dBi, 802.11ac, ROS L3, PoE  MikroTik   RBSXTsqG-5acD  MikroTik SXTsq 5 ac,16dBi, 802.11ac, ROS L3, PoE  51,88€ 
MikroTik RBM33G  MikroTik   RBM33G  MikroTik RBM33G
3-5 days
 53,02€ 
MikroTik LDF 5 ac, 9dBi 5GHz antenna, 1x GLAN, L3  MikroTik   RBLDFG-5acD  MikroTik LDF 5 ac, 9dBi 5GHz antenna, 1x GLAN, L3  54,18€ 
MikroTik RB750P-PBr2, PowerBox  MikroTik   RB750P-PBr2  MikroTik RB750P-PBr2, PowerBox  55,33€ 
MikroTik mANT 15s, 15dBi, 120°, 2 RP-SMA  MikroTik   MTAS-5G-15D120  MikroTik mANT 15s, 15dBi, 120°, 2 RP-SMA  55,43€ 
MikroTik  LHG 2, 18dBi, 802.11b/g/n, ROS L3, PoE  MikroTik   RBLHG-2nD  MikroTik LHG 2, 18dBi, 802.11b/g/n, ROS L3, PoE  55,75€ 
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode  MikroTik   S-3553LC20D  MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode  56,49€ 
MikroTik RB912UAG-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, ROS L4  MikroTik   RB912UAG-2HPnD  MikroTik RB912UAG-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, ROS L4
3-5 days
 63,40€ 
MikroTik RB912UAG-5HPnD, 802.11a/n, ROS L4  MikroTik   RB912UAG-5HPnD  MikroTik RB912UAG-5HPnD, 802.11a/n, ROS L4
3-5 days
 63,40€ 
MikroTik GrooveA 52, 802.11 a/b/g/n 500mw, ROS L4  MikroTik   RBGrooveA-52HPn  MikroTik GrooveA 52, 802.11 a/b/g/n 500mw, ROS L4  63,40€ 
MikroTik RB760iGS, hEX S  MikroTik   RB760iGS  MikroTik RB760iGS, hEX S  63,40€ 
Displaying 1 to 100 (of 220 products)
123Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept