Mikrotik
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector  Mikrotik   RBGPOE  MikroTik Gigabit PoE injector  4,56€ 
MikroTik quickMOUNT pro  Mikrotik   QMP  MikroTik quickMOUNT pro  5,59€ 
MikroTik quickMOUNT pro LHG  Mikrotik   QMP-LHG  MikroTik quickMOUNT pro LHG  5,95€ 
MikroTik GPEN11 - Gigabit PoE injector  Mikrotik   GPEN11  MikroTik GPEN11 - Gigabit PoE injector  9,06€ 
MikroTik RBGESP Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector  Mikrotik   RBGESP  MikroTik RBGESP Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector  12,91€ 
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode  Mikrotik   S-85DLC05D  MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode  14,44€ 
MikroTik hAP mini, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4  Mikrotik   RB931-2nD  MikroTik hAP mini, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4  15,56€ 
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode  Mikrotik   S-31DLC20D  MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode  17,93€ 
MikroTik hAP lite classic, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4  Mikrotik   RB941-2nD  MikroTik hAP lite classic, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4  17,95€ 
MikroTik hAP lite, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4  Mikrotik   RB941-2nD-TC  MikroTik hAP lite, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4  18,05€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 147 products)
12345..Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept