SFP / SFP+ » S-RJ01
MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
[1460][S-RJ01]
Price: 23,30€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   23,07€
 > 1000€  10+   22,84€
 > 2000€  20+   22,60€
 > 5000€  40+   22,37€
 > 10000€  100+   22,14€
Prices exclude VAT

MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

In Stock: 4
Order Qty:  
EAN:4752224005090

S-RJ01

S-RJ01 is RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices. 

Details:
Product code S-RJ01
Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Connector RJ45
Operating Temp 0 to +85°C
Distance 100 M

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 24 month(s)
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
MikroTik RB750r2, hEX lite
MikroTik RB750r2, hEX lite
MikroTik 48POW, 48V 1.46A 70W, Power Adapter
MikroTik 48POW, 48V 1.46A 70W, Power Adapter
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch
Ubiquiti TC-GND-20, Tough Cable Connector, Ground - 20 pcs
Ubiquiti TC-GND-20, Tough Cable Connector, Ground - 20 pcs
EZ-CRIMPER468 - Crimper for RJ45, RJ11, RJ12
EZ-CRIMPER468 - Crimper for RJ45, RJ11, RJ12
MikroTik RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S, mANTBox 52 15s
MikroTik RBD22UGS-5HPacD2HnD-15S, mANTBox 52 15s
Ubiquiti UISP-Cable-Pro, (TC-Pro, TOUGH Cable Level 1), 305m box
Ubiquiti UISP-Cable-Pro, (TC-Pro, TOUGH Cable Level 1), 305m box
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
MikroTik
MikroTik Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept