Ubiquiti » U Fiber
    Manufacturer+   Model   Product Name   Available   Price 
 UBNT F-POE-G2, FiberPoE, Optical Data Transport for Outdoor PoE Devices   Ubiquiti   F-POE-G2   UBNT F-POE-G2, FiberPoE, Optical Data Transport for Outdoor PoE Devices   23,92€ 
 UBNT FC-SM-100, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100' (30m)   Ubiquiti   FC-SM-100   UBNT FC-SM-100, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100' (30m)   50,95€ 
 UBNT FC-SM-200, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200' (60m)   Ubiquiti   FC-SM-200   UBNT FC-SM-200, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200' (60m)   74,85€ 
 UBNT FC-SM-300, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300' (90m)   Ubiquiti   FC-SM-300   UBNT FC-SM-300, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300' (90m)   102,91€ 
 UBNT MUSB-1A-B-5 Power Supply with microUSB for UFiber Loco, 5-Pack   Ubiquiti   MUSB-1A-B-5   UBNT MUSB-1A-B-5 Power Supply with microUSB for UFiber Loco, 5-Pack   11,73€ 
 UBNT UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   Ubiquiti   UC-DAC-SFP+   UBNT UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white 
3-5 days
 12,95€ 
 UBNT UC-DAC-SFP28, UniFi patch cable (DAC) with both end SFP28, white   Ubiquiti   UC-DAC-SFP28   UBNT UC-DAC-SFP28, UniFi patch cable (DAC) with both end SFP28, white 
3-5 days
 26,29€ 
 UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter   Ubiquiti   UDC-1   UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter 
3-5 days
 15,24€ 
 UBNT UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters   Ubiquiti   UDC-2   UBNT UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters 
3-5 days
 18,66€ 
 UBNT UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters   Ubiquiti   UDC-3   UBNT UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 3 meters   22,39€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 37 products)
1234Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept