Ubiquiti » U Fiber
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available+   Price 
 UBNT MUSB-1A-B-5 Power Supply with microUSB for UFiber Loco, 5-Pack   Ubiquiti   MUSB-1A-B-5   UBNT MUSB-1A-B-5 Power Supply with microUSB for UFiber Loco, 5-Pack 
2022-01-28
 11,73€ 
 UBNT UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 - UFiber Adapter APC, 50-pack   Ubiquiti   UF-ADAPTER-APC-50   UBNT UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 - UFiber Adapter APC, 50-pack 
3-5 days
 7,34€ 
 UBNT UF-GP-B+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module   Ubiquiti   UF-GP-B+   UBNT UF-GP-B+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module 
3-5 days
 60,98€ 
 UBNT UF-GP-C+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module   Ubiquiti   UF-GP-C+   UBNT UF-GP-C+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module 
3-5 days
 66,67€ 
 UBNT UF-Loco, U-Fiber, Loco, GPON CPE   Ubiquiti   UF-Loco   UBNT UF-Loco, U-Fiber, Loco, GPON CPE 
2022-02-14
 40,63€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-10G-20   UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 302,73€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-1G-20   UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 133,33€ 
 UBNT UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT   Ubiquiti   UF-OLT   UBNT UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT 
3-5 days
 1.249,98€ 
 UBNT UF-RJ45-10G, 10G Copper Module   Ubiquiti   UF-RJ45-10G   UBNT UF-RJ45-10G, 10G Copper Module 
3-5 days
 57,30€ 
 UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module   Ubiquiti   UF-RJ45-1G   UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module 
3-5 days
 15,41€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 37 products)
1234Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept