Ubiquiti » U Fiber
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available+   Price 
 UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module   Ubiquiti   UF-RJ45-1G   UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module 
3-5 days
 13,98€ 
 UBNT UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   Ubiquiti   UC-DAC-SFP+   UBNT UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white 
3-5 days
 12,95€ 
 UBNT UC-DAC-SFP28, UniFi patch cable (DAC) with both end SFP28, white   Ubiquiti   UC-DAC-SFP28   UBNT UC-DAC-SFP28, UniFi patch cable (DAC) with both end SFP28, white 
3-5 days
 26,29€ 
 UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter   Ubiquiti   UDC-1   UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter 
3-5 days
 15,24€ 
 UBNT UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters   Ubiquiti   UDC-2   UBNT UDC-2 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 2 meters 
3-5 days
 18,66€ 
 UBNT UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 - UFiber Adapter APC, 50-pack   Ubiquiti   UF-ADAPTER-APC-50   UBNT UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 - UFiber Adapter APC, 50-pack 
3-5 days
 7,34€ 
 UBNT UF-GP-B+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module   Ubiquiti   UF-GP-B+   UBNT UF-GP-B+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module 
3-5 days
 60,98€ 
 UBNT UF-GP-C+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module   Ubiquiti   UF-GP-C+   UBNT UF-GP-C+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module 
3-5 days
 66,67€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-10G-20   UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 300,00€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-1G-20   UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 133,33€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 37 products)
1234Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept