Mikrotik
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C49DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1490nm, 2x LC  Mikrotik   S-C49DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C49DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1490nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 25,53€ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C51DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1510nm, 2x LC  Mikrotik   S-C51DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C51DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1510nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 25,53€ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC  Mikrotik   S-C53DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 25,53€ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C55DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1550nm, 2x LC  Mikrotik   S-C55DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C55DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1550nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 25,53€ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C57DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1570nm, 2x LC  Mikrotik   S-C57DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C57DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1570nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 25,53€ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C59DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1590nm, 2x LC  Mikrotik   S-C59DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C59DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1590nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 25,53€ 
MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC  Mikrotik   S-C61DLC40D  MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC
3-5 days
 25,53€ 
MikroTik R11E-2HND, 802.11b/g/n, 2 UFL  Mikrotik   R11E-2HND  MikroTik R11E-2HND, 802.11b/g/n, 2 UFL
3-5 days
 26,57€ 
MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX  Mikrotik   R11e-2HPnD  MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX
3-5 days
 26,57€ 
MikroTik R11E-5HND, 802.11a/n, 2 MMCX  Mikrotik   R11E-5HND  MikroTik R11E-5HND, 802.11a/n, 2 MMCX
3-5 days
 26,57€ 
Displaying 31 to 40 (of 237 products)
Previous12345..Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept