Ubiquiti » U Fiber
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price- 
 UBNT UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT   Ubiquiti   UF-OLT   UBNT UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT 
3-5 days
 1.289,83€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-S-20   UBNT UF-SM-10G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 1.233,71€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-20   UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 684,57€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-10G-20   UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 313,30€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-1G-S-20   UBNT UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 189,85€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-S   UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   146,28€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-1G-20   UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 135,13€ 
 UBNT FC-SM-300, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300' (90m)   Ubiquiti   FC-SM-300   UBNT FC-SM-300, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 300' (90m) 
3-5 days
 112,49€ 
 UBNT FC-SM-200, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200' (60m)   Ubiquiti   FC-SM-200   UBNT FC-SM-200, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 200' (60m)   81,80€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G   UBNT UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   79,76€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 27 products)
123Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept