MikroTik » Interfaces
    Manufacturer   Model+   Product Name   Available   Price 
 MikroTik R11E-2HND, 802.11b/g/n, 2 UFL   Mikrotik   R11E-2HND   MikroTik R11E-2HND, 802.11b/g/n, 2 UFL 
3-5 days
 30,81€ 
 MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX   Mikrotik   R11e-2HPnD   MikroTik R11e-2HPnD, 802.11b/g/n, 2 MMCX 
3-5 days
 30,81€ 
 MikroTik R11e-5HacD, 802.11a/c, 2 MMCX   Mikrotik   R11e-5HacD   MikroTik R11e-5HacD, 802.11a/c, 2 MMCX 
3-5 days
 40,32€ 
 MikroTik R11e-5HacT, 802.11a/n/ac, 3 MMCX   Mikrotik   R11e-5HacT   MikroTik R11e-5HacT, 802.11a/n/ac, 3 MMCX 
3-5 days
 46,34€ 
 MikroTik R11E-5HND, 802.11a/n, 2 MMCX   Mikrotik   R11E-5HND   MikroTik R11E-5HND, 802.11a/n, 2 MMCX 
3-5 days
 31,15€ 
 MikroTik R2SHPn, 802.11b/g/n, 1 MMCX   Mikrotik   R2SHPn   MikroTik R2SHPn, 802.11b/g/n, 1 MMCX 
6-8 days
 40,83€ 
 MikroTik R52nM, 2.4/5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2 MMCX   Mikrotik   R52nM   MikroTik R52nM, 2.4/5Ghz, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2 MMCX 
3-5 days
 28,45€ 
 MikroTik R5SHPn, 802.11a/n, 1 MMCX   Mikrotik   R5SHPn   MikroTik R5SHPn, 802.11a/n, 1 MMCX 
3-5 days
 40,95€ 
 MikroTik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable   Mikrotik   S+2332LC10D   MikroTik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable 
3-5 days
 317,27€ 
 MiktoTik S+31DLC10D, SM,10km, 10G, 1310nm   Mikrotik   S+31DLC10D   MiktoTik S+31DLC10D, SM,10km, 10G, 1310nm 
3-5 days
 105,69€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 18 products)
12Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept