Ubiquiti » U Fiber
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price+ 
 UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-1G-20   UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 135,13€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-S   UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   146,28€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-1G-S-20   UBNT UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 179,79€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-10G-20   UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 313,30€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-20   UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 684,57€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-S-20   UBNT UF-SM-10G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 1.233,71€ 
 UBNT UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT   Ubiquiti   UF-OLT   UBNT UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT 
3-5 days
 1.289,83€ 
Displaying 21 to 27 (of 27 products)
Previous123
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept