SFP / SFP+
Show: 
    Manufacturer+   Model   Product Name   Available   Price 
 MikroTik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter   Mikrotik   RBFTC11   MikroTik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter   35,45€ 
 MikroTik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable   Mikrotik   S+2332LC10D   MikroTik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable 
3-5 days
 317,27€ 
 MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode   Mikrotik   S+85DLC03D   MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode   47,97€ 
 MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   Mikrotik   S-31DLC20D   MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   19,95€ 
 MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   Mikrotik   S-3553LC20D   MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   59,32€ 
 MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   Mikrotik   S-85DLC05D   MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   14,44€ 
 MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   Mikrotik   S-RJ01   MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   26,36€ 
 MikroTik SFPONU, SFP GPON SF/ONU module   Mikrotik   SFPONU   MikroTik SFPONU, SFP GPON SF/ONU module 
3-5 days
 80,91€ 
 MiktoTik S+31DLC10D, SM,10km, 10G, 1310nm   Mikrotik   S+31DLC10D   MiktoTik S+31DLC10D, SM,10km, 10G, 1310nm 
3-5 days
 105,69€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-10G   UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   35,52€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 19 products)
12Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept