SFP / SFP+
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available+   Price 
 MikroTik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable   Mikrotik   S+2332LC10D   MikroTik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10K, for single optical cable 
3-5 days
 317,27€ 
 MikroTik SFPONU, SFP GPON SF/ONU module   Mikrotik   SFPONU   MikroTik SFPONU, SFP GPON SF/ONU module 
3-5 days
 80,91€ 
 MiktoTik S+31DLC10D, SM,10km, 10G, 1310nm   Mikrotik   S+31DLC10D   MiktoTik S+31DLC10D, SM,10km, 10G, 1310nm 
3-5 days
 105,69€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-10G-20   UBNT UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 313,30€ 
 UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-MM-1G-20   UBNT UF-MM-1G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 135,13€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-20   UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 684,57€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-S-20   UBNT UF-SM-10G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 1.233,71€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-1G-S-20   UBNT UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 179,79€ 
 MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   Mikrotik   S-3553LC20D   MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   59,32€ 
 UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-S   UBNT UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   146,28€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 19 products)
12Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept