SFP / SFP+
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price- 
 Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-20   Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G-20, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack 
2024-04-04
 333,74€ 
 MikroTik SFP28 optical modules XS+2733LC15D, SM, 15km, 1/10/25G, pair   MikroTik   XS+2733LC15D   MikroTik SFP28 optical modules XS+2733LC15D, SM, 15km, 1/10/25G, pair 
3-5 days
 277,27€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-20   Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 20-Pack 
3-5 days
 194,69€ 
 MikroTik QSFP28 optical module XQ+31LC02D, SM, 2km, 100G   MikroTik   XQ+31LC02D   MikroTik QSFP28 optical module XQ+31LC02D, SM, 2km, 100G 
3-5 days
 181,81€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2   Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 2-Pack   154,12€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2   Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack 
2024-04-15
 81,89€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-GP-C+   Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class C+ SFP Module   74,17€ 
 MikroTik QSFP28 optical module XQ+85MP01D, MM, 100m, 100G   MikroTik   XQ+85MP01D   MikroTik QSFP28 optical module XQ+85MP01D, MM, 100m, 100G 
3-5 days
 70,46€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-GP-B+   Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ - U Fiber GPON OLT, Class B+ SFP Module   67,22€ 
 MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100G DAC, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m   MikroTik   XQ+BC0003-XS+   MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100G DAC, QSFP28 to 4xSFP28, 3m 
3-5 days
 62,50€ 
 MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   MikroTik   S-3553LC20D   MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   55,68€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, 10G Copper Module   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-CM-RJ45-10G   Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, 10G Copper Module   51,90€ 
 MikroTik S+RJ10, RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module   MikroTik   S+RJ10   MikroTik S+RJ10, RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M/2.5G/5G/10G copper module   51,13€ 
 MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode   MikroTik   S+85DLC03D   MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode   45,45€ 
 MikroTik XQ+DA0003 - QSFP28 100GB DAC, 3m   MikroTik   XQ+DA0003   MikroTik XQ+DA0003 - QSFP28 100GB DAC, 3m   45,45€ 
 MikroTik Q+85MP01D optical module, QSFP+, 40Gbps, MultiMode, 850nm, 150m   MikroTik   Q+85MP01D   MikroTik Q+85MP01D optical module, QSFP+, 40Gbps, MultiMode, 850nm, 150m   51,10€  40,88€ 
 MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+   MikroTik   Q+BC0003-S+   MikroTik 40 Gbps QSFP+ break-out cable to 4x10G SFP+   50,45€  40,36€ 
 MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (S+AO0005)   MikroTik   S+AO0005   MikroTik SFP/SFP+ direct attach Active Optics cable, 5m (S+AO0005) 
3-5 days
 39,77€ 
 Ubiquiti UFiber Instant GPON ONU optical module   Ubiquiti Networks   UF-Instant   Ubiquiti UFiber Instant GPON ONU optical module   37,08€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2   Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack 
2024-03-05
 36,90€ 
 MikroTik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter   MikroTik   RBFTC11   MikroTik RBFTC11 Fiber to Copper converter   30,68€ 
 MikroTik XQ+DA0001 - QSFP28 100GB DAC, 1m   MikroTik   XQ+DA0001   MikroTik XQ+DA0001 - QSFP28 100GB DAC, 1m   30,68€ 
 MikroTik XS+DA0003 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 DAC, 3m   MikroTik   XS+DA0003   MikroTik XS+DA0003 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 DAC, 3m 
2024-03-05
 30,68€ 
 MikroTik SFP module S-55DLC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-55DLC80D   MikroTik SFP module S-55DLC80D, SM, 80km, 1.25G, 1550nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 29,14€ 
 MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-C53DLC40D   MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C53DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1530nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 27,97€ 
 MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC   MikroTik   S-C61DLC40D   MikroTik 1.25G SFP optical module S-C61DLC40D, CWDM, SM, 40km, 1610nm, 2x LC 
3-5 days
 27,97€ 
 MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   MikroTik   S-RJ01   MikroTik S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module   23,30€ 
 MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m   MikroTik   XS+DA0001   MikroTik XS+DA0001 - SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable, 1m   23,30€ 
 OPTIC S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode      S-3553LC20D-OPTIC   OPTIC S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode   22,95€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2   Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack   22,58€ 
 MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   MikroTik   Q+DA0001   MikroTik Q+DA0001 - QSFP+ 40G direct attach cable, 1m   27,20€  21,76€ 
 MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   MikroTik   S-31DLC20D   MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode   18,18€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-CM-RJ45-1G   Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module   18,10€ 
 Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   Ubiquiti Networks   UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2   Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack   16,64€ 
 Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   Ubiquiti Networks   UC-DAC-SFP+   Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP+, UniFi SFP DAC Patch Cable, 0,5m, 10Gbps, white   14,20€ 
 MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   MikroTik   S-85DLC05D   MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode   13,98€ 
Displaying 1 to 36 (of 36 products)
1
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept