MikroTik » Interfaces » S-31DLC20D
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
[S-31DLC20D]
Price: 17,93€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   17,75€
 > 1000€  10+   17,57€
 > 2000€  20+   17,39€
 > 5000€  40+   17,21€
 > 10000€  100+   17,03€

MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

Available on:
2019-07-23
Expected Qty:4
Order Qty:  

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S.

Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Details:
Product code S-31DLC20D
Data Rate 1.25G
Wavelength 1310nm
Mode SM
Distance 550M
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 12 month(s)
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
MikroTik hEX, ROS L4, RB750Gr3
MikroTik hEX, ROS L4, RB750Gr3
ST3108GS - 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
ST3108GS - 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
MikroTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN, 1 GLAN, 10 SFP , 1 10G SFP+, ROS L5
MikroTik CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN, 1 GLAN, 10 SFP , 1 10G SFP+, ROS L5
DC Jack / Female 2.1mm To Removable Terminal Block
DC Jack / Female 2.1mm To Removable Terminal Block
75W 27.6V/2.7A PS with Battery Charger (UPS Function)
75W 27.6V/2.7A PS with Battery Charger (UPS Function)
RJ45 Modular Connector, Cat.5e - 10pcs
RJ45 Modular Connector, Cat.5e - 10pcs
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch
MikroTik CRS328-24P-4S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch
ST3116P - 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
ST3116P - 16 Port Fast Ethernet Switch
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
Mikrotik
Mikrotik Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept