Switch » CSS326-24G-2S+RM
MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch
[CSS326-24G-2S+RM]
Price: 110,84€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   109,73€
 > 1000€  10+   108,62€
 > 2000€  20+   107,51€
 > 5000€  40+   106,41€
 > 10000€  100+   105,30€

MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch

In Stock: 2
Order Qty:  

CSS326-‚Äč24G-2S+RM

Cloud Smart Switch 326-24G-2S+RM is SwOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports in 1U rackmount case that provides wire speed connectivity with several new switching features.

It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, plus more: allows to manage port-to-port forwarding, apply MAC filter, configure VLANs, mirror traffic, apply bandwidth limitation and even adjust some MAC and IP header fields.

SFP cage supports both 1.25 Gb SFP and 10 Gb SFP+ modules.

Details
Product code CSS326-24G-2S+RM
Dimensions 440 x 144 x 44 mm
Operating System SwOS
Storage size 2 MB
Storage type FLASH
Tested ambient temperature -40°C .. +70°C
Max Power consumption 19W
PoE in Passive PoE
PoE in input Voltage 10-30 V
Number of DC inputs 2 (DC jack, PoE-IN)
DC jack input Voltage 10-30 V
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 24
SFP+ ports 2


Additional Images:

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 12 month(s)
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
W2 - 2.4GHz 300Mbps Wireless AP/Router
W2 - 2.4GHz 300Mbps Wireless AP/Router
MikroTik cAP ac 2.4Ghz and 5GHz, ROS L4
MikroTik cAP ac 2.4Ghz and 5GHz, ROS L4
ST3108GS - 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
ST3108GS - 8 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Switch
MikroTik hAP mini, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4
MikroTik hAP mini, 802.11b/g/n, 4 ports, ROS L4
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter
UBNT UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10 Gbps, 1 meter
UBNT UC-CK, UniFi Controller, Cloud Key
UBNT UC-CK, UniFi Controller, Cloud Key
UBNT UAP-AC-LITE, UniFi AP, AC LITE, PoE Included
UBNT UAP-AC-LITE, UniFi AP, AC LITE, PoE Included
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
Mikrotik
Mikrotik Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to MikroTik CSS326-24G-2S+RM, 24 port Gigabit Cloud Smart Switch
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept