SFP / SFP+ » UF-MM-10G
UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
[UF-MM-10G]
Price: 35,52€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   35,16€
 > 1000€  10+   34,81€
 > 2000€  20+   34,45€
 > 5000€  40+   34,10€
 > 10000€  100+   33,74€

UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack

In Stock: 5
Order Qty:  

UF-MM-10G

A set of multimode 10G SFP+ modules with 2 LC connectors. 

Wave length is 850nm, this modules are suitable for distances up to 300m.

Modules are compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports.

Package contains 2 pcs.

Specifications:
Supported Media:  Multi-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: LC
TX Wavelength: 850 nm
RX Wavelength: 850 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 300m
2-Pack: 2 Pieces

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 12 month(s)
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
UBNT AF-5XHD, airFiber 1Gbps+, 4.8 - 6.2GHz - 1 pc
UBNT AF-5XHD, airFiber 1Gbps+, 4.8 - 6.2GHz - 1 pc
UBNT F-POE, FiberPoE, Optical Data Transport for Outdoor PoE Devices
UBNT F-POE, FiberPoE, Optical Data Transport for Outdoor PoE Devices
UBNT ISO-BEAM-620, Isolator Radome for 620 mm Dish Reflector
UBNT ISO-BEAM-620, Isolator Radome for 620 mm Dish Reflector
UBNT FC-SM-100, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100' (30m)
UBNT FC-SM-100, Fiber Cable, Single Mode, 100' (30m)
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN, 8 Gigabit ports, 4 SFP, ROS L5
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN, 8 Gigabit ports, 4 SFP, ROS L5
UBNT AF-5G30-S45, 5 GHz airFiber Dish, 30 dBi, Slant 45
UBNT AF-5G30-S45, 5 GHz airFiber Dish, 30 dBi, Slant 45
UBNT TC-Con, TOUGHCable Connectors - 1pc
UBNT TC-Con, TOUGHCable Connectors - 1pc
DS18B20 1-Wire Water Proof Temperature Sensor with Cable/RJ11
DS18B20 1-Wire Water Proof Temperature Sensor with Cable/RJ11
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept