Ubiquiti » U Fiber » UF-SM-10G-20
UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
[UF-SM-10G-20]
Price: 684,57€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   677,72€
 > 1000€  10+   670,88€
 > 2000€  20+   664,03€
 > 5000€  40+   657,19€
 > 10000€  100+   650,34€
Prices exclude VAT

UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack

Ships in:
3-5 working days
Order Qty:  

UF-SM-10G

Is set of singlemode 1G SFP+ WDM modules with 2 LC connectors.

Wave length is 1310, this modules are suitable for distance up to 10km.

Modules are compatible with all UBNT devices which contain SFP+ ports.

Package contains 2 pcs.

Specifications:
Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber
Connector Type: LC
TX Wavelength: 1310 nm
RX Wavelength: 1310 nm
Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+
Cable Distance: 10 Km
Pack: 2 Pieces

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 24 month(s)
Reviews
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to UBNT UF-SM-10G-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 20-Pack
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept