SFP / SFP+ » UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module
[UACC-CM-RJ45-1G]
Price: 18,66€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   18,47€
 > 1000€  10+   18,29€
 > 2000€  20+   18,10€
 > 5000€  40+   17,91€
 > 10000€  100+   17,73€
Prices exclude VAT

UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module

Ships in:
3-5 working days
Order Qty:  

UF-RJ45-1G

For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use UFiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure.

For shorter runs, use UFiber 1G.

UFiber modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices.

Specifications:
Supported Media Copper
Connector type RJ45
Data Rate 10/100/1000 Mbps
Cable Distance 100 m
Operating Temperature 0 to 70°C
Pack Options 20 pack
 

Additional Images:
Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 24 month(s)
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
UBNT AF-5XHD, airFiber 1Gbps+, 4.8 - 6.2GHz - 1 pc
UBNT AF-5XHD, airFiber 1Gbps+, 4.8 - 6.2GHz - 1 pc
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
MikroTik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode
UBNT TC-Con-100, TOUGHCable Connectors - 100pcs
UBNT TC-Con-100, TOUGHCable Connectors - 100pcs
802.3af/at - 48v to 5V/2A 10/100 PoE Splitter - Micro USB
802.3af/at - 48v to 5V/2A 10/100 PoE Splitter - Micro USB
Teltonika Mobile magnetic SMA Antenna
Teltonika Mobile magnetic SMA Antenna
UBNT RD-5G30-LW, 5GHz Rocket Dish, 30dBi w/ rocket kit, Light Weight
UBNT RD-5G30-LW, 5GHz Rocket Dish, 30dBi w/ rocket kit, Light Weight
EZ-SPPOEG Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector V2
EZ-SPPOEG Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector V2
UBNT U-POE-at - Gigabit 802.3at PoE Injector, 48V 30W - White
UBNT U-POE-at - Gigabit 802.3at PoE Injector, 48V 30W - White
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
Ubiquiti
Ubiquiti Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to UBNT UF-RJ45-1G, 1G Copper Module
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept