MikroTik » Switches » CRS326-24G-2S+RM
MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM, 24xGLAN, 2xSFP+cage, L5
[2069][CRS326-24G-2S+RM]
Price: 170,41€
 Order or Qty  Price 
 > 500€  5+   168,71€
 > 1000€  10+   161,89€
 > 2000€  10+   167,00€
 > 5000€  20+   165,30€
 > 10000€  40+   163,59€
Prices exclude VAT

MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM, 24xGLAN, 2xSFP+cage, L5

Ships in:
5-7 working days
Order Qty:  
EAN:4752224002198

CRS326-24G-2S+RM

SwOS/RouterOS powered 24 port Gigabit Ethernet switch with two SFP+ ports, wire speed connectivity with several new switching features!

It has “Dual boot” feature that allows you to choose which operating system you prefer to use, RouterOS or SwOS.

If you prefer to have a simplified switch only OS with more switch specific features, use SwOS.

If you are used to Winbox and would like the ability to use routing and other Layer 3 features on some ports in your CRS, boot and use RouterOS.

You can select the desired operating system from RouterOS, from SwOS or from the RouterBOOT loader settings.

Specifications:
Product code: CRS326-24G-2S+RM
Architecture: ARM 32bit
CPU: 98DX3236A1-BTD4C000
CPU core count: 1
CPU nominal frequency: 800 MHz
Dimensions: 440 x 144 x 44 mm
License level: 5
Operating System: RouterOS / SwitchOS
Size of RAM: 512 MB
Storage size: 16 MB
Storage type: FLASH
Tested ambient temperature: -40°C .. +60°C
Max Power consumption: 24W
PoE in: Passive PoE
PoE in input Voltage: 10-30 V
Number of DC inputs: 2 (DC jack, PoE-IN)
DC jack input Voltage: 10-30 V
10/100/1000 Ethernet ports: 24
SFP+ ports: 2


Additional Images:

Return for:
Refund: Store Credit: Repair:
20 day(s) 40 day(s) 24 month(s)
Reviews
Customers who bought this product also purchased
UBNT UC-Patch-1M-RJ45-BL, UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 1m, Cat6, blue
UBNT UC-Patch-1M-RJ45-BL, UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 1m, Cat6, blue
UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
UBNT UF-MM-10G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 10G, 2-Pack
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM
MikroTik Cloud Router Switch CRS354-48G-4S+2Q+RM
UBNT UC-Patch-1M-RJ45-BK, UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 1m, Cat6, black
UBNT UC-Patch-1M-RJ45-BK, UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 1m, Cat6, black
UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
UBNT UF-MM-1G, U Fiber, Multi-Mode Module, 1G, 2-Pack
UBNT UC-Patch-5M-RJ45-BL, UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 5m, Cat6, blue
UBNT UC-Patch-5M-RJ45-BL, UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 5m, Cat6, blue
UBNT UC-Patch-2M-RJ45-BL, UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 2m, Cat6, blue
UBNT UC-Patch-2M-RJ45-BL, UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable, 2m, Cat6, blue
MikroTik Groove 52, 802.11 a/b/g/n 500mw, ROS L3
MikroTik Groove 52, 802.11 a/b/g/n 500mw, ROS L3
SHOPPING CART
0 items
Manufacturer
MikroTik
MikroTik Homepage
Other products
Notifications more
Notify me of updates to MikroTik CRS326-24G-2S+RM, 24xGLAN, 2xSFP+cage, L5
TELL A FRIEND
 
Tell someone about this product.
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept