Ubiquiti
Show: 
    Manufacturer   Model   Product Name   Available   Price- 
UBNT AF-24-HD, airFiber 24GHz, 2Gbps+ Backhaul - 1pc  Ubiquiti   AF-24HD  UBNT AF-24-HD, airFiber 24GHz, 2Gbps+ Backhaul - 1pc
3-5 days
 2.681,03€ 
UBNT UAP-AC-SHD-5, UniFi Wave2 AC AP, Security and BLE - 5 pack  Ubiquiti   UAP-AC-SHD-5  UBNT UAP-AC-SHD-5, UniFi Wave2 AC AP, Security and BLE - 5 pack
3-5 days
 1.715,26€ 
UBNT AF11-Complete-HB, airFiber 11, High Band  Ubiquiti   AF11-Complete-HB  UBNT AF11-Complete-HB, airFiber 11, High Band
3-5 days
 1.469,37€ 
UBNT AF11-Complete-HB, airFiber 11, Low Band  Ubiquiti   AF11-Complete-LB  UBNT AF11-Complete-HB, airFiber 11, Low Band
3-5 days
 1.469,37€ 
Ubiquiti UVC-G4-PTZ - UniFi Outdoor 4K PTZ camera  Ubiquiti   UVC-G4-PTZ  Ubiquiti UVC-G4-PTZ - UniFi Outdoor 4K PTZ camera
3-5 days
 1.460,30€ 
UBNT AF-24, airFiber 24GHz, Point to Point 1.4+ Gbps Radio - 1pc  Ubiquiti   AF-24  UBNT AF-24, airFiber 24GHz, Point to Point 1.4+ Gbps Radio - 1pc
3-5 days
 1.306,03€ 
UBNT UF-SM-10G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack  Ubiquiti   UF-SM-10G-S-20  UBNT UF-SM-10G-S-20, U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 20-Pack
3-5 days
 1.262,70€ 
UBNT UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT  Ubiquiti   UF-OLT  UBNT UF-OLT - U Fiber, 8-port GPON OLT
3-5 days
 1.249,98€ 
UBNT UAP-AC-HD, UniFi AP AC High Density, 5-Pack, Without PoE  Ubiquiti   UAP-AC-HD-5  UBNT UAP-AC-HD, UniFi AP AC High Density, 5-Pack, Without PoE
3-5 days
 1.242,26€ 
Ubiquiti UVC-G4-PRO-3, UniFi Video Camera G4 PRO, 3-pack  Ubiquiti   UVC-G4-PRO-3  Ubiquiti UVC-G4-PRO-3, UniFi Video Camera G4 PRO, 3-pack
3-5 days
 1.167,23€ 
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 317 products)
12345..Next
SHOPPING CART
0 items
WE ACCEPT
DISTRIBUTORS OF
AWARDS
aerial.net e-volution awards

aerial.net ICAP strongest greek company 2010 award
This website uses cookies to improve your experience and to properly provide our services. Accept